Spring 2018 Athena / Classic / RPL / RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic II West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=83BB83C8-7931-48DC-8152-5E83AF020D6C&tournamentguid=A6AB492E-73BA-4C48-A310-41FCC50D6D0E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A10 : Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A11 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A12 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A2 : Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A5 : All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A6 : CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A7 : CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A8 : Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0
 A9 : UFA 05B Red- CL II W           -00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312136  Badger Creek Complex  08:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 
 312137  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 
 312140  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A6UFA 05B Red- CL II W   vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312143  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W   vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 
 312147  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A8UFA 05B Red- CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 
 312142  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312150  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W   vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 
 312148  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 
 312153  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A10UFA 05B Red- CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 
 312152  Alpharetta North Park  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A11Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W   vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 
 312149  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W   vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 
 312151  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A12CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312154  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 
 312155  West Jackson MS  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 
 312158  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A12UFA 05B Red- CL II W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 
 312157  Alpharetta North Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W   vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 
 312156  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A3CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312159  Concorde Ridgeview  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W   vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312160  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 
 312161  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 
 312165  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A11YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W   vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 
 312163  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A3UFA 05B Red- CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312162  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 
 312164  Woodlands Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W   vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312166  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 
 312169  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 
 312168  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W   vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W 
 312167  West Jackson MS  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 
 312170  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312171  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W   vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312177  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312174  West Jackson MS  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 
 312173  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W   vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W 
 312176  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 
 312175  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 
 312172  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312178  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W 
 312182  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W   vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 
 312183  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312179  Woodlands Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 
 312180  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 
 312181  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W   vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312196  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A12MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 
 312198  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A3Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312138  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A11Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W   vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 
 312200  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 
 312199  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A4UFA 05B Red- CL II W   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 
 312197  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A11 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312190  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A11MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W 
 312192  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W   vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W 
 312194  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 
 312193  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312191  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312184  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II W 
 312189  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W   vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 
 312188  West Jackson MS  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W   vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 
 312186  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 
 312185  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312145  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  4 A11 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL II W   vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312146  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 
 312144  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A12All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312139  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 
 312141  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A7Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312187  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 
 312195  West Jackson MS  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W   vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312201  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W   vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.