Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
ADCdeletereview3426341253341
ADCdeletereview35265311032190
ADCdeletereview572621910910850
ADCdeletereview251564713961
ADCdeletereview331886845222
ADCdeletereview10262152900
ADCdeletereview9252243000
ADCdeletereview7232192300
ADCdeletereview242022972020
ADCdeletereview12732341810
ADCdeletereview77313412195184163
AFC Lightning239104464640
AFC Lightning553012121174441
All-In Futbol Club Recreational201352794500
Alliance Soccer Club6530295149144152
Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer124524228263187151
ARPD Recreational Soccer172132248700
Athens United SA80402415167122140
Atlanta City FC4215178859271
Atlanta Fire United Recreation15973711547143602
Atlanta Fire United Select110464321193171340
Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)12552352801
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club89373913175156111
AUSA Developmental241193746500
Bryson Park241464685210
Butts County Leisure Services219102714800
Champions United Soccer Club12101057800
Cherokee Impact Rec883547523723123
Chiefs FC (See Rush Union)9038371313215791
Columbus Youth Soccer Club26101416877101
Concorde Fire Rec261375743201
Concorde Fire S.C.3199216150417685504
Concorde Fire South88492414203112241
Covington YMCA- see Metro Atlanta YMCA258143505565
Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club117504519210201130
DO NOT USE - PPA-Georgia Storm8535391014818080
Effingham County Rec & Parks3330031482120
FCYSL Rec9144163400
GA Impact Select954443818516470
Georgia Express FC8129411117318433
Georgia Storm Carrollton615063400
Georgia Storm Douglasville9450111600
Georgia Storm Madison12543121310
Georgia Storm Troup211362533151
Georgia Storm Villa Rica11191174701
GSA Academy/Select3009014062419586284
GSA Recreational13655641532332061
HC United Soccer Club3391311545921
HCSA Recreational56192779313742
Hinesville Soccer Association111100124401
Inter Atlanta FC Blues146546426182243192
JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA INACTIVE (see Metro Atlanta Y)661939613120122
Kennesaw City Soccer Club11821582300
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec201433543110
Lazers Recreation472717317610660
Legion FC764224919313270
Liberty Soccer Club12443202600
LSA Recreational100523214316217103
LSA Select3820116796050
MAYS Buckhead208102365301
MAYS East Cobb201271875530
MAYS NW Cobb9133461014318831
Mountain United S.A.880025200
Nasa Recreational JJB1071234700
Nasa Recreational MNP128595512320308100
Nasa Recreational UQP41142166913541
NASA Select217878833366370103
North DeKalb Soccer Assoc.3123538728120
Oconee Futbol Club4220184717210
Old Capital SL980156700
Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club9171154800
Ordaz Soccer Academy10091124300
Peachtree Corners Football Club36211141208200
Peachtree Ridge Youth Athletic Association31119900
Piedmont SA4216205889882
Pike County SA40142239211700
Rapids FC95483511226158180
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)48231681159021
Richmond Hill Soccer Club217104506430
Roswell Santos Soccer Club167667126273308190
Rush Union Rec2816102937012
Rush Union Select15367622228425551
RYSA Recreational3772554215233
RYSA Select & Academy5724211212112424
S S A39016316055656736394
Sacred Heart Recreational Club42152157510301
SSA Cobb Rec6434237188129103
SSA Coweta Rec241680965800
SSA Kennesaw Rec184130166930
SSA Northside10232561413921851
SSA Paulding Rec269142436911
SSA Savannah United97285215185292132
Steamers FC144606221325317165
Toluca Atlanta Soccer Academy12741583030
Toombs County Soccer Association2414901018421
Tophat282233801910
Triumph Soccer Club12453182530
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park673232317316920
UFA2759613245448555512
UFA Lawrenceville41201748194153
UFA Milton236134346240
UFA Mountains211173534420
UFA Norcross129565121271240162
UFA South Georgia542420913096110
Upson SA Rec181160453000
YMCA Arsenal Rome7228366119177100
z Fugees Soccer Club3242623320700