Group |
Club/Team Name |
Team ID |
Head Coach |
A1 |
Fugees Soccer - GU16 |
0Y287-01RG16-0025 |
Luma Mufleh |
A2 |
Nasa Recreational MNP NTH MN Cheetahs |
0Y198-01RG6U-1775 |
Carl Larsen |
A3 |
Nasa Recreational MNP NTH MN Cougars |
0Y198-01RG16-1770 |
Dan Buyers |
A4 |
Nasa Recreational MNP NTH MN Shockwaves |
0Y198-01RG6U-1774 |
Michael Pierce |
A5 |
Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC |
0Y109-02RG16-0722 |
Mike Gailey |
A6 |
Peachtree Corners Football Club PCFC ALMON - GRU16 |
0Y243-01RG16-1344 |
Ken Almon |
A7 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Impact Xtreme |
0Y145-01RG16-1976 |
Thierry Jules |
A8 |
Lazers Recreation Lazers SC |
0Y204-03RG16-0005 |
Dan Esmond |
A9 |
Columbus Youth Soccer Club Columbus Crush |
0Y154-01RG16-1490 |
Howard Benjamin |
A10 |
Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell Spain |
0Y210-01RG6U-1568 |
Chris Sobieski |
A11 |
SSA Kennesaw Rec SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W |
0Y160-65RG16-0001 |
Alicia Paulk |
A12 |
SSA Paulding Rec SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs |
0Y160-63RG16-0001 |
Tim Conatser |
A13 |
SSA Paulding Rec SSA Paulding 16g Velocity |
0Y160-63RG16-0002 |
Robert Elam |
A14 |
GSA Recreational GSA 16U Girls - Cater / Murdoch |
0Y174-02RG16-2220 |
Chris Carter |
A15 |
GSA Recreational GSA 16U Girls - Minervini |
0Y174-02RG16-2221 |
Jorge Minervini |
A16 |
GSA Recreational GSA 16U Girls - Vasquez |
0Y174-02RG16-2222 |
Gerson Vasquez |
A17 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Richards |
0Y110-01RG16-0221 |
Gene Richards |
A18 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Rothacker |
0Y110-01RG16-0222 |
Myles Rothacker |
A19 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland |
0Y110-01RG16-0224 |
Eric Copeland |
A20 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Martin |
0Y110-01RG16-0223 |
Jason Martin |
A21 |
UFA UFA (P) Stars |
0Y111-0DRG6U-6666 |
Michael Goodwin |
A22 |
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins) CGSAWR Crushers |
0Y144-01RG6U-0001 |
Paul Armistead |
A23 |
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins) CGSAWR Pride FC |
0Y144-01RG16-9160 |
Robert Morse |
A24 |
Steamers FC Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team B |
0Y167-01RG16-5686 |
Benjamin Rivera |
A25 |
LSA Recreational LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart |
0Y188-01RG6U-0012 |
John Stuart |
A26 |
Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets |
0Y281-01RG16-0003 |
Kevin Rhodes |
A27 |
Sacred Heart Recreational Club Sacred Heart Dash 16U |
0Y211-01RG16-0004 |
Jorge Godoy |
A28 |
Steamers FC Steamers FC - 0Y167 - GRU16 - Team A |
0Y167-01RG16-1602 |
Maurice Horsey |