Group |
Club/Team Name |
Team ID |
Head Coach |
A1 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder |
0Y110-01RG14-0204 |
David Corley |
A2 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire Lightning |
0Y110-01RG14-0203 |
Stephen Wasley |
A3 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire Red Stars |
0Y110-01RG14-0202 |
Pablo Galan |
A4 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong |
0Y110-01RG14-0201 |
Xong Xiong |
A5 |
Georgia Express FC Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC |
0Y238-01RG4U-1368 |
Greg Tallis |
A6 |
Rush Union Rec Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm |
0Y218-02RG4U-1238 |
Mike Diethelm |
A7 |
Rush Union Rec Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite |
0Y218-02RG4U-1239 |
Hatem Rafii |
A8 |
GSA Recreational GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez |
0Y174-02RG14-2208 |
Tony Rodriguez |
A9 |
GSA Recreational GSA South 14U G - Thompson |
0Y174-02RG14-2209 |
Kevin Thompson |
A10 |
Inter Atlanta FC Blues IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls |
0Y113-02RG14-1269 |
Todd Harlicka |
A11 |
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars |
0Y184-01RG14-2078 |
Christopher Bryant |
A12 |
Peachtree Corners Football Club PCFC U14 Andrews |
0Y243-01RG14-1343 |
Jeff Andrews |
A13 |
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park TYSA U14G Barnes |
0Y132-18RG14-0005 |
Jeff Barnes |
A14 |
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby |
0Y132-18RG14-0006 |
Alex Fernandez |
A15 |
GSA Recreational GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings |
0Y174-02RG14-2218 |
Brian Cummings |
A16 |
GSA Recreational GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson |
0Y174-02RG14-2219 |
Lloy Hutchinson |
A17 |
LSA Recreational LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash |
0Y188-01RG14-1367 |
Pamela Nash |
A18 |
LSA Recreational LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues |
0Y188-01RG14-0171 |
Eric Rodrigues |
A19 |
Walton United |
0Y126-01RG14-0007 |
Darnell Byrd |
A20 |
Rapids FC Rapids FC 14U Higbie |
0Y201-01RG14-1860 |
Laura Higbie |
A21 |
TopHat TopHat-04 Red |
0Y134-01RG4U-0412 |
Ed Feinour |
A22 |
TopHat TopHat-05 Red |
0Y134-01RG4U-0512 |
Bill Gray |
A23 |
TopHat TopHat-05 Silver |
0Y134-01RG4U-0513 |
Scott Harty |
A24 |
Nasa Recreational MNP NTH MN Cougars |
0Y198-01RG14-1766 |
Eric Marjoram |
A25 |
Nasa Recreational MNP NTH MN Slammers |
0Y198-01RG4U-1772 |
Cory Keister |
A26 |
Nasa Recreational UQP NTH QP Lightning |
0Y198-04RG14-1598 |
Matt Leszynski |
A27 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Impact Avengers |
0Y145-01RG4U-1845 |
Aaron Vickery |
A28 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Impact Dragons14 |
0Y145-01RG14-1771 |
Chris Phillips |
A29 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Impact Tornadoes |
0Y145-01RG4U-1873 |
Tim Noriega |
A30 |
Butts County Leisure Services Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz |
0Y219-01RG14-0001 |
Chris Shurtz |
A31 |
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins) CGSAWR Galaxy |
0Y144-01RG4U-9174 |
Lauren DeMuth |
A32 |
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec LC Lightning |
0Y222-01RG4U-0004 |
Jeff Mason |
A33 |
Upson SA Rec Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin |
0Y129-01RG4U-0309 |
Jeff Franklin |
A34 |
Pike County SA PIKE 14UG LADY STARS |
0Y205-01RG14-0961 |
Steven Hendrix |
A35 |
HCSA Recreational HCSA Osse - GRU14 |
0Y179-01RG14-0001 |
Kevin Osse |
A36 |
HCSA Recreational HCSA Walker - GRU14 |
0Y179-01RG14-0002 |
Jesse Walker |
A37 |
Georgia Storm Douglasville GS DC Net Rippers - How |
0Y280-04RG4U-0006 |
Owain How |
A38 |
Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14 |
0Y259-01RG14-0522 |
Dean Suthard |